Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
21.58 |
Leonardo Deplano |
ITA |
21.60 |
Kristian Gkolomeev |
GRE |
21.75 |
100 FS |
David Popovici |
ROU |
46.86 |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
47.47 |
Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
47.63 |
200 FS |
David Popovici |
ROU |
1:42.97 |
Antonio Djakovic |
SUI |
1:45.60 |
Felix Aubock |
AUT |
1:45.89 |
400 FS |
Lukas Martens |
GER |
3:42.50 |
Antonio Djakovic |
SUI |
3:43.93 |
Henning Muhlleitner |
GER |
3:44.53 |
800 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:40.86 |
Lukas Martens |
GER |
7:42.65 |
Lorenzo Galossi |
ITA |
7:43.37 |
1.500 FS |
Mikhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
14:36.10 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:39.79 |
Damien Joly |
FRA |
14:50.36 |
50 BA |
Apostolos Christou |
GRE |
24.36 |
Thomas Ceccon |
ITA |
24.40 |
Ole Braunschweig |
GER |
24.68 |
100 BA |
Thomas Ceccon |
ITA |
52.24 |
Apostolos Christou |
GRE |
52.24 |
Yohann Ndoye-Brouard |
FRA |
52.92 |
200 BA |
Yohan Ndoye-Brouard |
FRA |
1:55.62 |
Benedek Kovacs |
HUN |
1:56.03 |
Luke Greenbank |
GBR |
1:56.15 |
50 BR |
Nicolo Martinenghi |
ITA |
26.33 |
Simone Cerasuolo |
ITA |
26.95 |
Lucas Matzerath |
GER |
27.11 |
100 BR |
Nicolo Martinenghi |
ITA |
58.26 |
Federico Poggio |
ITA |
58.98 |
Andrius Sidlauskas |
LTU |
59.50 |
200 BR |
James Wilby |
GBR |
2:08.96 |
Matti Mattsson |
FIN |
2:09.40 |
Luca Pizzini |
ITA |
2:09.97 |
50 BF |
Thomas Ceccon |
ITA |
22.89 |
Maxime Grousset |
FRA |
22.97 |
Diogo Ribeiro |
POR |
23.07 |
100 BF |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
50.33 |
Noe Ponti |
SUI |
50.87 |
Jakub Majerski |
POL |
51.22 |
200 BF |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
1:52.91 |
Richard Marton |
HUN |
1:54.72 |
Alberto Razzetti |
ITA |
1:55.01 |
200 MD |
Hubert Kos |
HUN |
1:57.22 |
Alberto Razzetti |
ITA |
1:57.82 |
Gabriel Lopes |
POR |
1:58.34 |
400 MD |
Alberto Razzetti |
ITA |
4:10.60 |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:12.58 |
Pier Andrea Matteazzi |
ITA |
4:13.29 |
4x100 FS |
Alessandro Miressi, Thomas Ceccon, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Manuel Frigo |
ITA |
3:10.50 |
Nandor Nemeth, Szebasztian Szabo, Daniel Meszaros, Kristof Milak |
HUN |
3:12.43 |
Jacob Whittle, Matthew Richards, Thomas Dean, Edward Mildred |
GBR |
3:12.70 |
4x200 FS |
Nandor Nemeth, Richard Marton, Balazs Hollo, Kristof Milak |
HUN |
7:05.38 |
Marco de Tullio, Lorenzo Galossi, Gabriele Detti, Stefano di Cola |
ITA |
7:06.25 |
Hadrien Salvan, Wissam-Amazigh Yebba, Enzo Tesic, Roman Fuchs |
FRA |
7:06.97 |
4x100 MD |
Thomas Ceccon, Nicolo Martinenghi, Matteo Rivolta, Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
3:28.46 |
Yohann Ndoye-Brouard, Antoine Viquerat, Clement Secchi, Maxime Grousset |
FRA |
3:32.50 |
Bernhard Reitshammer, Valentin Bayer, Simon Bucher, Heiko Gigler |
AUT |
3:33.28 |
MIXED 4x100 FS |
Maxime Grousset, Charles Rihoux, Charlotte Bonnet, Marie Wattel |
FRA |
3:22.80 |
Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, Anna Hopkin, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
3:23.30 |
Bjorn Seeliger, Robin Hanson, Sarah Sjostroem, Louise Hansson |
SWE |
3:23.40 |
MIXED 4x200 FS |
Thomas Dean, Matthew Richards, Freya Colbert, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
7:28.16 |
Hadrien Salvan, Wissam-Amazigh Yebba, Charlotte Bonnet, Lucile Tessariol |
FRA |
7:29.25 |
Stefano di Cola, Matteo Ciampi, Alice Mizzau, Noemi Cesarano |
ITA |
7:31.85 |
MIXED 4x100 MD |
Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Nyls Korstanje, Marrit Steenbergen |
NED |
3:41.73 |
Thomas Ceccon, Nicolo Martinenghi, Elena di Liddo, Silvia di Pietro |
ITA |
3:43.61 |
Medi Harris, James Wilby, Jacob Peters, Anna Hopkin |
GBR |
3:44.69 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
FIN |
21.61 |
Ben Proud |
GBR |
21.69 |
Kristian Golomeev |
GRE |
21.73 |
100 FS |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
47.37 |
Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
47.45 |
Andrey Minakov |
RUS |
47.74 |
200 FS |
Martin Malyutin |
RUS |
1:44.79 |
Duncan Scott |
GBR |
1:45.19 |
Tom Dean |
GBR |
1:45.34 |
400 FS |
Martin Malyutin |
RUS |
3:44.18 |
Felix Aubock |
AUT |
3:44.63 |
Danas Rapsys |
LTU |
3:45.39 |
800 FS |
Mikhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
7:42.61 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:43.62 |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
7:46.10 |
1.500 FS |
Mikhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
14:39.89 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:42.91 |
Domenico Acerenza |
ITA |
14:54.36 |
50 BA |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
23.80 |
Robert Glinta |
ROU |
24.42 |
Hugo Gonzalez |
ESP |
24.47 |
100 BA |
Robert Glinta |
ROU |
52.88 |
Hugo Gonzalez |
ESP |
52.90 |
Apostolos Christou [GRE]
Yohann Ndoye Brouard [FRA] |
- |
52.97 |
200 BA |
Evgeny Rylov |
RUS |
1:54.46 |
Luke Greenbank |
GBR |
1:54.62 |
Roman Mityukov |
SUI |
1:56.33 |
50 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
26.21 |
Ilya Shymanovich |
BLR |
26.55 |
Nicolo Martinenghi |
ITA |
26.68 |
100 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
57.66 |
Arno Kamminga |
NED |
58.10 |
James Wilby |
GBR |
58.58 |
200 BR |
Anton Chupkov |
RUS |
2:06.99 |
Arno Kamminga |
NED |
2:07.35 |
Erik Persson |
SWE |
2:07.86 |
50 BF |
Szebasztian Szabo |
HUN |
23.00 |
Andriy Govorov |
UKR |
23.01 |
Andrey Zhilkin |
RUS |
23.08 |
100 BF |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
50.18 |
Josif Miladinov |
BUL |
50.93 |
James Guy |
GBR |
50.99 |
200 BF |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
1:51.10 |
Federico Burdisso |
ITA |
1:54.28 |
Tamas Kenderesi |
HUN |
1:54.43 |
200 MD |
Hugo Gonzalez |
ESP |
1:56.76 |
Jeremy Desplanches |
SUI |
1:56.95 |
Alberto Razzetti |
ITA |
1:57.25 |
400 MD |
Ilya Borodin |
RUS |
4:10.02 |
Alberto Razzetti |
ITA |
4:11.17 |
Max Litchfield |
GBR |
4:11.56 |
4x100 FS |
Andrey Minakov, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Vladislav Grinev, Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
3:10.41 |
Tom Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott |
GBR |
3:11.56 |
Alessandro Miressi, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Thomas Ceccon, Manuel Frigo |
ITA |
3:11.87 |
4x200 FS |
Martin Malyutin, Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Mikhail Vekovishchev |
RUS |
7:03.48 |
Tom Dean, Matthew Richards, James Guy, Duncan Scott |
GBR |
7:04.61 |
Stefano Ballo, Matteo Ciampi, Marco de Tullio, Stefano di Cola |
ITA |
7:06.05 |
4x100 MD |
Luke Greenbank, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott |
GBR |
3:28.59 |
Kliment Kolesnikov, Kirill Prigoda, Mikhail Vekovishchev, Andrey Minakov |
RUS |
3:29.50 |
Thomas Ceccon, Nicolo Martinenghi, Federico Burdisso, Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
3:29.93 |
MIXED 4x100 FS |
Duncan Scott, Tom Dean, Anna Hopkin, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
3:22.07 |
Stan Pijnenburg, Jesse Puts, Ranomi Kromowidjojo, Femke Heemskerk |
NED |
3:22.26 |
Alessandro Miressi, Thomas Ceccon, Federica Pellegrini, Silvia di Pietro |
ITA |
3:22.64 |
MIXED 4x200 FS |
Thomas Dean, James Guy, Abbie Wood, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
7:26.67 |
Stefano Ballo, Stefano di Cola, Federica Pellegrini, Margherita Panziera |
ITA |
7:29.35 |
Aleksandr Shchegolev, Aleksandr Krasnykh, Anna Egorova, Anastasiya Kirpichnikova |
RUS |
7:31.54 |
MIXED 4x100 MD |
Kathleen Dawson, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Anna Hopkin |
GBR |
3:38.62 |
Kira Toussaint, Arno Kamminga, Nyls Korstanje, Femke Heemskerk |
NED |
3:41.28 |
Margherita Panziera, Nicolo Martinenghi, Elena di Liddo, Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
3:42.30 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
21.34 |
Kristian Gkolomeev |
GRE |
21.44 |
Andrea Vergani |
ITA |
21.68 |
100 FS |
Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
48.01 |
Duncan Scott |
GBR |
48.23 |
Mehdy Metella |
FRA |
48.24 |
200 FS |
Duncan Scott |
GBR |
1:45.34 |
Danas Rapsys |
LTU |
1:46.07 |
Mikhail Dovgalyuk |
RUS |
1:46.15 |
400 FS |
Mikhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
3:45.18 |
Henrik Christiansen |
NOR |
3:47.07 |
Henning Muhlleitner |
GER |
3:47.18 |
800 FS |
Mikhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
7:42.96 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:45.12 |
Florian Wellbrock |
GER |
7:45.60 |
1.500 FS |
Florian Wellbrock |
GER |
14:36.15 |
Mykhailo Romanchuk |
UKR |
14:36.88 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:42.85 |
50 BA |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
24.00 |
Robert Glinta |
ROU |
24.55 |
Shane Ryan |
IRL |
24.64 |
100 BA |
Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
52.53 |
Evgeny Rylov |
RUS |
52.74 |
Apostolos Christou |
GRE |
53.72 |
200 BA |
Evgeny Rylov |
RUS |
1:53.36 |
Radoslaw Kawecki |
POL |
1:56.07 |
Matteo Restivo |
ITA |
1:56.29 |
50 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
26.09 |
Fabio Scozzoli |
ITA |
26.79 |
Peter John Stevens |
SLO |
27.06 |
100 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
57.10 |
James Wilby |
GBR |
58.64 |
Anton Chupkov |
RUS |
59.06 |
200 BR |
Anton Chupkov |
RUS |
2:06.80 |
James Wilby |
GBR |
2:08.39 |
Luca Pizzini |
ITA |
2:08.54 |
50 BF |
Andriy Goborov |
UKR |
22.48 |
Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
22.78 |
Oleg Kostin |
RUS |
22.97 |
100 BF |
Piero Codia |
ITA |
50.64 |
Mehdy Metella |
FRA |
51.24 |
James Guy |
GBR |
51.42 |
200 BF |
Kristof Milak |
HUN |
1:52.79 |
Tamas Kenderesi |
HUN |
1:54.36 |
Federico Burdisso |
ITA |
1:55.97 |
200 MD |
Jeremy Desplanches |
SUI |
1:57.04 |
Philip Heintz |
GER |
1:57.83 |
Max Litchfield |
GBR |
1:57.96 |
400 MD |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:10.65 |
Max Litchfield |
GBR |
4:11.00 |
Joan Lluis Pons |
ESP |
4:14.26 |
4x100 FS |
Evgeny Rylov, Danila Izotov, Vladimir Morozov, Kliment Kolesnikov |
RUS |
3:12.23 |
Luca Dotto, Ivano Vendrame, Lorenzo Zazzeri, Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
3:12.90 |
Jan Switkowski, Konrad Czerniak, Jakub Kraska, Kacper Majchrzak |
POL |
3:14.20 |
4x200 FS |
Calum Jarvis, Duncan Scott, Thomas Dean, James Guy |
GBR |
7:05.32 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev, Martin Malyutin, Danila Izotov, Mikhail Dovgalyuk |
RUS |
7:06.66 |
Alessio Proietti Colonna, Filippo Megli, Matteo Ciampi, Mattia Zuin |
ITA |
7:07.58 |
4x100 MD |
Nicholas Pyle, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott |
GBR |
3:30.44 |
Kliment Kolesnikov, Anton Chupkov, Egor Kuimov, Vladimir Morozov |
RUS |
3:32.03 |
Christian Diener, Fabian Schwingenschlogl, Marius Kusch, Damian Wierling |
GER |
3:36.52 |
MIXED 4x100 FS |
Jeremy Stravius, Mehdy Metella, Marie Wattel, Charlotte Bonnet |
FRA |
3:22.07 |
Nyls Korstanje, Stan Pijnenburg, Femke Heemskerk, Ranomi Kromowidjojo |
NED |
3:23.97 |
Kliment Kolesnikov, Vladislav Grinev, Maria Kameneva, Arina Openysheva |
RUS |
3:24.50 |
MIXED 4x200 FS |
Jacob Heidtmann, Henning Muhlleitner, Reva Foos, Annika Bruhn |
GER |
7:28.43 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev, Mikhail Dovgalyuk, Valeriya Salamatina, Viktoriya Andreeva |
RUS |
7:29.37 |
Stephen Milne, Craig McLean, Kathryn Greenslade, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
7:29.72 |
MIXED 4x100 MD |
Georgia Davies, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Freya Anderson |
GBR |
3:40.18 |
Kliment Kolesnikov, Yuliya Yefimova, Svetlana Chimrova, Vladimir Morozov |
RUS |
3:42.71 |
Margherita Panziera, Fabio Scozzoli, Elena di Liddo, Alessandro Miressi |
ITA |
3:44.85 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Florent Manaudou |
FRA |
21.73 |
Andriy Govorov |
UKR |
21.79 |
Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
21.85 |
100 FS |
Luca Dotto |
ITA |
48.25 |
Sebastiaan Verschuren |
NED |
48.32 |
Clement Mignon |
FRA |
48.36 |
200 FS |
Sebastiaan Verschuren |
NED |
1:46.02 |
Velimir Stjepanovic |
SRB |
1:46.26 |
James Guy |
GBR |
1:46.42 |
400 FS |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
3:44.01 |
Henrik Christiansen |
NOR |
3:46.49 |
Peter Bernek |
HUN |
3:46.81 |
800 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:42.33 |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
7:43.52 |
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
UKR |
7:47.99 |
1.500 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:34.04 |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
14:48.75 |
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
UKR |
14:50.33 |
50 BA |
Camille Lacourt |
FRA |
24.77 |
Richard Bohus |
HUN |
24.82 |
Grigory Tarasevich |
RUS |
24.86 |
100 BA |
Camille Lacourt |
FRA |
53.79 |
Grigory Tarasevich |
RUS |
53.89 |
Simone Sabbioni (ITA) & Apostolos Christou (GRE) |
- |
54.19 |
200 BA |
Radoslaw Kawecki |
POL |
1:55.98 |
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
ISR |
1:56.97 |
Danas Rapsys |
LTU |
1:57.22 |
50 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
26.66 |
Peter John Stevens |
SLO |
27.09 |
Ross Murdoch |
GBR |
27.31 |
100 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
58.36 |
Ross Murdoch |
GBR |
59.73 |
Giedrius Titenis |
LTU |
1:00.10 |
200 BR |
Ross Murdoch |
GBR |
2:08.33 |
Marco Koch |
GER |
2:08.40 |
Luca Pizzini |
ITA |
2:10.39 |
50 BF |
Andriy Goborov |
UKR |
22.92 |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
23.31 |
Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
23.34 |
100 BF |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
50.86 |
Konrad Czerniak |
POL |
51.22 |
Mehdy Metella |
FRA |
51.70 |
200 BF |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:52.91 |
Viktor Bromer |
DEN |
1:55.35 |
Tamas Kenderesi |
HUN |
1:55.39 |
200 MD |
Andreas Vazaios |
GRE |
1:58.18 |
Gal Nevo |
ISR |
1:59.69 |
Alexis Manacas Santos |
POR |
1:59.76 |
400 MD |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:13.15 |
Richard Nagy |
SVK |
4:14.16 |
Federico Turrini |
ITA |
4:14.74 |
4x100 FS |
William Meynard, Florent Manaudou, Fabien Gilot, Clement Mignon |
FRA |
3:13.48 |
Luca Dotto, Luca Leonardi, Jonathan Boffa, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:14.29 |
Glenn Surgeloose, Jasper Aerents, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers |
BEL |
3:14.30 |
4x200 FS |
Dion Dreesens, Maarten Brzoskowski, Kyle Stolk, Sebastiaan Verschuren |
NED |
7:07.82 |
Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Dieter Dekoninck, Pieter Timmers |
BEL |
7:08.28 |
Andrea d'Arrigo, Filippo Magnini, Luca Dotto, Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
7:08.30 |
4x100 MD |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, James Guy, Duncan Scott |
GBR |
3:32.15 |
Benjamin Stasiulus, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Mehdy Metella, Florent Manadou |
FRA |
3:33.89 |
Gabor Balog, Gabor Financsek, Laszlo Cseh, Richard Bohus |
HUN |
3:34.12 |
MIXED 4x100 FS |
Sebastiaan Verschuren, Ben Schwietert, Maud van der Meer, Ranomi Kromowidjojo |
NED |
3:23.64 |
Filippo Magnini, Luca Dotto, Erika Ferraioli, Federica Pellegrini |
ITA |
3:24.55 |
Clement Mignon, Jeremy Stravius, Charlotte Bonnet, Anna Santamans |
FRA |
3:25.49 |
MIXED 4x100 MD |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, Siobhan-Marie O'Connor, Francesca Halsall |
GBR |
3:44.56 |
Simone Sabbioni, Martina Carraro, Piero Codia, Federica Pellegrini |
ITA |
3:45.74 |
Gabor Balog, Gabor Financsek, Evelyn Verrszto, Zsuzsanna Jakabos |
HUN |
3:49.50 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Florent Manaudou |
FRA |
21.32 |
Konrad Czerniak |
POL |
21.88 |
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
FIN |
21.93 |
100 FS |
Florent Manaudou |
FRA |
47.98 |
Fabien Gilot |
FRA |
48.36 |
Luca Leonardi |
ITA |
48.38 |
200 FS |
Velimir Stjepanovic |
SRB |
1:45.78 |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
1:45.80 |
Yannick Agnel |
FRA |
1:46.65 |
400 FS |
Velimir Stjepanovic |
SRB |
3:45.66 |
Andrea d'Arrigo |
ITA |
3:46.91 |
Jay Lelliott |
GBR |
3:47.50 |
800 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:44.98 |
Pal Joensen |
FAR |
7:48.49 |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
7:49.35 |
1.500 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:39.93 |
Pal Joensen |
FAR |
14:50.59 |
Gabriele Detti |
ITA |
14:52.53 |
50 BA |
Vladimir Morozov |
RUS |
24.64 |
Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
24.84 |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn |
GBR |
25.00 |
100 BA |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn |
GBR |
53.32 |
Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
53.64 |
Jan-Philip Glania |
GER |
54.15 |
200 BA |
Radoslaw Kawecki |
POL |
1:56.02 |
Christian Diener |
GER |
1:57.16 |
Gabor Balog |
HUN |
1:57.42 |
50 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
27.00 |
Giedrius Titenis |
LTU |
27.34 |
Damir Dugonjic |
SLO |
27.48 |
100 BR |
Adam Peaty |
GBR |
58.96 |
Ross Murdoch |
GBR |
59.43 |
Giedrius Titenis |
LTU |
59.61 |
200 BR |
Marco Koch |
GER |
2:07.47 |
Ross Murdoch |
GBR |
2:07.77 |
Giedrius Titenis |
LTU |
2:08.93 |
50 BF |
Yauhen Tsurkin (BLR) & Florent Manaudou (FRA) |
- |
23.00 |
- |
- |
- |
Benjamin Proud (GBR) & Andriy Govorov (UKR) |
- |
23.21 |
100 BF |
Konrad Czerniak |
POL |
51.38 |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
51.89 |
Pavel Sankovich |
BLR |
51.92 |
200 BF |
Viktor Bromer |
DEN |
1:55.29 |
Bence Biczo |
HUN |
1:55.62 |
Pawel Korzeniowski |
POL |
1:55.74 |
200 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:58.10 |
Philip Heintz |
GER |
1:58.17 |
Roberto Pavoni |
GBR |
1:58.22 |
400 MD |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:11.89 |
Roberto Pavoni |
GBR |
4:13.75 |
Federico Turrini |
ITA |
4:14.15 |
4x100 FS |
Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot, Florent Manaudou, Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
3:11.64 |
Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Alexander Sukhorukov, Vladimir Morozov |
RUS |
3:12.67 |
Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Luca Leonardi, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:12.78 |
4x200 FS |
Robin Backhaus, Yannick Lebherz, Clemens Rapp, Paul Biedermann |
GER |
7:09.00 |
Artem Lobuzov, Dmitry Ermakov, Alexander Krasnykh, Alexander Sukhorukov |
RUS |
7:10.29 |
Louis Croenen, Glenn Surgeloose, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Pieter Timmers |
BEL |
7:10.39 |
4x100 MD |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, Adam Barrett, Benjamin Proud |
GBR |
3:31.73 |
Jeremy Stravius, Giacomo Perez-Dortona, Mehdy Metella, Fabien Gilot |
FRA |
3:32.47 |
Laszlo Cseh, Daniel Gyurta, Bence Pulai, Dominik Kozma |
HUN |
3:33.11 |
MIXED 4x100 FS |
Luca Dotto, Luca Leonardi, Erika Ferraioli, Giada Galizi |
ITA |
3:25.02 |
Andrey Grechin, Vladimir Morozov, Veronika Popova, Margarita Nesterova |
RUS |
3:25.60 |
Clement Mignon, Gregory Mallet, Anna Santamans, Coralie Balmy |
FRA |
3:27.02 |
MIXED 4x100 MD |
Christoph Walker-Hebborn, Adam Peaty, Jemma Lowe, Francesca Halsall |
GBR |
3:44.02 |
Bastiaan Lijesen, Bram Dekker, Inge Dekker, Femke Heemskerk |
NED |
3:45.93 |
Vladimir Morozov, Vitalina Simonova, Viacheslav Prudnikov, Veronika Popova |
RUS |
3:47.34 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Frederick Bousquet |
FRA |
21.80 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
22.04 |
Andriy Hovorov |
UKR |
22.18 |
100 FS |
Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
48.77 |
Alain Bernard |
FRA |
48.95 |
Norbert Trandafir |
ROU |
49.13 |
200 FS |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
1:46.27 |
Amaury Leveaux |
FRA |
1:47.69 |
Dominik Kozma |
HUN |
1:47.72 |
400 FS |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
3:47.84 |
Gergo Kis |
HUN |
3:48.09 |
Samuel Pizzetti |
ITA |
3:48.66 |
800 FS |
Gergo Kis |
HUN |
7:49.46 |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
7:52.23 |
Sergiy Frolov |
UKR |
7:52.81 |
1.500 FS |
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
ITA |
14:48.92 |
Gergo Kis |
HUN |
14:58.15 |
Gergely Gyurta |
HUN |
15:04.38 |
50 BA |
Jonatan Kopelev |
ISR |
24.73 |
Mirco di Tora |
ITA |
24.95 |
Guy Barnea (ISR) & Richard Bohus (HUN) & Dorian Gandin (FRA) |
- |
25.14 |
100 BA |
Aristeidis Grigoriadis |
GRE |
53.86 |
Helge Meeuw |
GER |
54.06 |
Yakov-Yan Toumarkin |
ISR |
54.14 |
200 BA |
Radoslaw Kawecki |
POL |
1:55.28 |
Peter Bernek |
GER |
1:55.88 |
Yakov-Yan Toumarkin |
ISR |
1:57.35 |
50 BR |
Damir Dugonjic |
SLO |
27.32 |
Fabio Scozzoli |
ITA |
27.49 |
Panagiotis Samilidis |
GRE |
27.64 |
100 BR |
Fabio Scozzoli |
ITA |
1:00.55 |
Valeriy Dymo |
UKR |
1:00.68 |
Mattia Pesce |
ITA |
1:00.93 |
200 BR |
Daniel Gyurta |
HUN |
2:08.60 |
Marco Koch |
GER |
2:09.26 |
Panagiotis Samilidis |
GRE |
2:09.72 |
50 BF |
Rafael Muñoz |
ESP |
23.16 |
Frederick Bousquet |
FRA |
23.30 |
Yauhen Tsurkin |
BLR |
23.37 |
100 BF |
Milorad Cavic |
SRB |
51.45 |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
51.77 |
Matteo Rivolta |
ITA |
52.40 |
200 BF |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:54.95 |
Bence Biczo |
HUN |
1:55.85 |
Ioannis Drymonakos |
GRE |
1:56.48 |
200 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:56.66 |
James Goddard |
GBR |
1:57.84 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:59.39 |
400 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
4:12.17 |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:14.23 |
Ioannis Drymonakos |
GRE |
4:14.41 |
4x100 FS |
Amaury Leveaux, Alain Bernard, Frederick Bousquet, Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
3:13.55 |
Andrea Rolla, Marco Orsi, Michele Santucci, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:14.71 |
Vitaly Syrnikov, Oleg Tikhobaev, Nikita Konovalov, Viacheslav Andrusenko |
RUS |
3:15.13 |
4x200 FS |
Paul Biedermann, Dimitri Colupaev, Clemens Rapp, Tim Wallburger |
GER |
7:09.17 |
Gianluca Maglia, Riccardo Maestri, Samuel Pizzetti, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
7:13.10 |
Dominik Kozma, Gergo Kis, Peter Bernek, Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
7:13.60 |
4x100 MD |
Marco di Tora, Fabio Scozzoli, Matteo Rivolta, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:32.80 |
Helge Meeuw, Christian vom Lehn, Steffen Deibler, Marco di Carli |
GER |
3:34.41 |
Peter Bernek, Daniel Gyurta, Laszlo Cseh, Dominik Kozma |
HUN |
3:34.57 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Frederick Bousquet |
FRA |
21.49 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
21.69 |
Fabien Gilot |
FRA |
21.76 |
100 FS |
Alain Bernard |
FRA |
48.49 |
Yevgeny Lagunov |
RUS |
48.52 |
William Meynard |
FRA |
48.56 |
200 FS |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
1:46.06 |
Nikita Lobintsev |
RUS |
1:46.51 |
Sebastiaan Verschuren |
NED |
1:46.91 |
400 FS |
Yannick Agnel |
FRA |
3:46.17 |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
3:46.30 |
Gergo Kis |
HUN |
3:48.14 |
800 FS |
Sebastien Rouault |
FRA |
7:48.28 |
Christian Kubusch |
GER |
7:49.12 |
Samuel Pizzetti |
ITA |
7:49.94 |
1.500 FS |
Sebastien Rouault |
FRA |
14:55.17 |
Pal Joensen |
FAR |
14:56.90 |
Samuel Pizzetti |
ITA |
14:59.76 |
50 BA |
Camille Lacourt |
FRA |
24.07 |
Liam Tancock |
GBR |
24.70 |
Guy Barnea |
ISR |
25.04 |
100 BA |
Camille Lacourt |
FRA |
52.11 |
Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
53.44 |
Liam Tancock |
GBR |
53.86 |
200 BA |
Stanislav Donets |
RUS |
1:57.18 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:57.31 |
Benjamin Stasiulis |
FRA |
1:57.37 |
50 BR |
Fabio Scozzoli |
ITA |
27.38 |
Dragos Agache |
ROU |
27.47 |
Lennart Stekelenburg |
NED |
27.51 |
100 BR |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
59.20 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
1:00.15 |
Fabio Scozzoli |
ITA |
1:00.41 |
200 BR |
Daniel Gyurta |
HUN |
2:08.95 |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
2:09.68 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
2:11.03 |
50 BF |
Rafael Muñoz |
ESP |
23.17 |
Frederick Bousquet |
FRA |
23.41 |
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
RUS |
23.43 |
100 BF |
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
RUS |
51.73 |
Joen Verlinden |
NED |
51.82 |
Konrad Czerniak |
POL |
52.16 |
200 BF |
Pavel Korzeniowski |
POL |
1:55.00 |
Nikolai Skvortsov |
RUS |
1:56.13 |
Ioannis Drymonakos |
GRE |
1:57.10 |
200 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:57.73 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:58.03 |
Joe Roebuck |
GBR |
1:59.46 |
400 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
4:10.95 |
David Verraszto |
HUN |
4:12.96 |
Gal Nevo |
ISR |
4:15.10 |
4x100 FS |
Yevgeny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov |
RUS |
3:12.46 |
Fabien Gilot, Yannick Agnel, William Meynard, Alain Bernard |
FRA |
3:13.29 |
Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Robin Andreasson, Jonas Persson |
SWE |
3:15.07 |
4x200 FS |
Nikita Lobintsev, Danila Izotov, Sergey Perunin, Alexander Sukhorukov |
RUS |
7:06.71 |
Paul Biedermann, Tim Wallburger, Robin Backhaus, Clemens Rapp |
GER |
7:08.13 |
Yannick Agnel, Clement Lefert, Antton Haramboure, Jeremy Stravius |
FRA |
7:09.70 |
4x100 MD |
Camille Lacourt, Hugues Duboscq, Frederick Bousquet, Fabien Gilot |
FRA |
3:31.32 |
Stanislav Donets, Roman Sloudnov, Yevgeny Korotyshkin, Yevgeny Lagunov |
RUS |
3:33.29 |
Nick Driebergen, Lennart Stekelenburg, Joeri Verlinden, Sebastiaan Verschuren |
NED |
3:33.99 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Alain Bernard |
FRA |
21.66 |
Duje Dragranja |
CRO |
22.00 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
22.16 |
100 FS |
Alain Bernard |
FRA |
47.50 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
48.40 |
Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
48.53 |
200 FS |
Paul Biedermann |
GER |
1:46.59 |
Amaury Leveaux |
FRA |
1:46.99 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:47.33 |
400 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
3:45.10 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
3:45.19 |
Nikita Lobintsev |
RUS |
3:46.75 |
800 FS |
Gergo Kis |
HUN |
7:51.94 |
Samuel Pizzetti |
ITA |
7:54.09 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
7:54.37 |
1.500 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
14:50.40 |
David Davies |
GBR |
14:54.28 |
Mateusz Sawrymowicz |
POL |
14:58.78 |
50 BA |
Aristeidis Grigoriadis |
GRE |
25.13 |
Flori Lang |
SUI |
25.18 |
Lubos Krizko |
SVK |
25.44 |
100 BA |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
54.03 |
Aristeidis Grigoriadis |
GRE |
54.27 |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
RUS |
54.45 |
200 BA |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:55.85 |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
RUS |
1:57.04 |
Razvan Florea |
ROM |
1:57.53 |
50 BR |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
27.43 |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
27.53 |
Alessandro Terrin |
ITA |
27.64 |
100 BR |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
59.76 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
59.78 |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
1:00.53 |
200 BR |
Grigory Falko |
RUS |
2:09.64 |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
2:09.74 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
2:09.91 |
50 BF |
Milorad Cavic |
SRB |
23.11 |
Sergiy Breus |
UKR |
23.48 |
Rafael Muñoz |
ESP |
23.60 |
100 BF |
Yevgeny Korotyshkin |
RUS |
51.89 |
Peter Mankoc |
SLO |
52.07 |
Rafael Muñoz |
ESP |
52.09 |
200 BF |
Ioannis Drymonakos |
GRE |
1:54.16 |
Pawel Korzeniowski |
POL |
1:54.38 |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
RUS |
1:54.65 |
200 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:58.02 |
Dinko Jukic |
AUT |
1:59.65 |
Vytautas Janusaitis |
LTU |
2:00.17 |
400 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
4:09.59 |
Ioannis Drymonakos |
GRE |
4:14.72 |
Luca Marin |
ITA |
4:16.69 |
4x100 FS |
Marcus Phil, Stefan Nystrand, Petter Stymne, Jonas Persson |
SWE |
3:15.41 |
Massimiliano Rosolino, Alessandro Calvi, Christian Galenda, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:15.77 |
Mitja Zastrow, Bas van Velthoven, Robert Lijesen, Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
3:15.88 |
4x200 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla, Massimiliano Rosolino, Nicola Cassio, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
7:09.94 |
Nikita Lobintsev, Alexander Sukhorukov, Evgeny Lagunov, Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
7:11.70 |
Dominik Koll, Markus Rogan, David Brandl, Dinko Jukic |
AUT |
7:13.99 |
4x100 MD |
Arkady Vyatchanin, Grigory Falko, Evgeny Korotyshkin, Andrey Grechin |
RUS |
3:34.25 |
Gordan Kozulj, Vanja Rogulj, Mario Todorovic, Duje Draganja |
CRO |
3:36.32 |
Simon Sjoedin, Jonas Andersson, Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
3:36.85 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Bartosz Kizierowski |
POL |
21.88 |
Olexandr Volynets |
UKR |
21.97 |
Duje Draganja |
CRO |
22.14 |
100 FS |
Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
48.79 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
48.91 |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
48.94 |
200 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
1:45.65 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:47.02 |
Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
1:47.57 |
400 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
3:45.73 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
3:46.87 |
Nicolas Rostoucher |
FRA |
3:47.04 |
1.500 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
14:51.93 |
Sebastien Rouault |
FRA |
14:55.73 |
Nicolas Rostoucher |
FRA |
15:01.82 |
50 BA |
Helge Meeuw |
GER |
25.06 |
Aristeidis Grigoriadis |
GRE |
25.14 |
Matthew Clay |
GBR |
25.15 |
100 BA |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
RUS |
53.50 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
54.07 |
Aristeidis Grigoriadis |
GRE |
54.34 |
200 BA |
Arkady Vyatchanin |
RUS |
1:55.44 |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:56.69 |
Razvan Florea |
ROM |
1:57.83 |
50 BR |
Oleg Lisogor (UKR) & Alessandro Terrin (ITA) |
- |
27.55 |
- |
- |
- |
Matjaz Markic |
SLO |
27.87 |
100 BR |
Roman Sludnov |
RUS |
1:00.61 |
Alexander Dale Oen |
NOR |
1:00.63 |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
1:00.64 |
200 BR |
Slawomir Kuczko |
POL |
2:12.12 |
Paolo Bossini |
ITA |
2:12.35 |
Kristopher Gilchrist |
GBR |
2:13.21 |
50 BF |
Sergei Breus |
UKR |
23.41 |
Duje Draganja |
CRO |
23.62 |
Jakob Andkjaer (DEN) & Andrey Serdinov (UKR) |
- |
23.77 |
100 BF |
Andrey Serdinov |
UKR |
51.95 |
Amaury Leveaux |
FRA |
52.76 |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
RUS |
52.96 |
200 BF |
Pawel Korzeniowski |
POL |
1:55.04 |
Ionnis Drymonakos |
GRE |
1:57.03 |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
RUS |
1:57.12 |
200 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
1:58.17 |
Alessio Boggiatto |
ITA |
2:00.14 |
Tamas Kerekjarto |
HUN |
2:00.17 |
400 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
4:09.86 |
Luca Marin |
ITA |
4:14.15 |
Alessio Boggiatto |
ITA |
4:16.34 |
4x100 FS |
Alessandro Calvi, Christian Galenda, Lorenzo Vismara, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:15.23 |
Evgeny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Ivan Usov, Andrey Kapralov |
RUS |
3:16.47 |
Alain Bernard, Gregory Mallet, Fabien Gilot, Amaury Leveaux |
FRA |
3:16.53 |
4x200 FS |
Massimiliano Rosolino, David Berbotto, Nicola Cassio, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
7:09.60 |
David Carry, Simon Burnett, Andrew Hunter, Ross Davenport |
GBR |
7:11.63 |
Andreas Zisimos, Georgios Demetis, Dimitrios Manganas, Nikolaos Xylouris |
GRE |
7:16.67 |
4x100 MD |
Arkady Vyatchanin, Roman Sludnov, Nikolay Skvortsov, Andrey Kapralov |
RUS |
3:34.96 |
Andriy Oleynyk, Oleg Lisogor, Andriy Serdinov, Yuriy Yegoshin |
UKR |
3:36.21 |
Liam Tancock, James Gibson, Todd Cooper, Simon Burnett |
GBR |
3:36.61 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
22.32 |
Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
22.42 |
Lorenzo Vismara |
ITA |
22.45 |
100 FS |
Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
48.87 |
Pieter van Hoogenband |
NED |
49.33 |
Christian Galenda |
ITA |
49.55 |
200 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
1:47.05 |
Andrei Kapralov |
RUS |
1:48.28 |
Filippo Magnini (ITA) & Massimiliano Rosolino (ITA) |
- |
1:48.69 |
400 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
3:49.14 |
Yuri Prilukov |
RUS |
3:49.51 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
3:49.52 |
1.500 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
15:04.35 |
Igor Chervinsky |
UKR |
15:11.94 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
15:15.42 |
50 BA |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
25.61 |
Darius Grigalionis |
LTU |
25.67 |
David Ortega |
ESP |
25.69 |
100 BA |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
55.26 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
55.27 |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
55.39 |
200 BA |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:57.58 |
Razvan Florea |
ROM |
1:58.00 |
Simon Dufour |
FRA |
1:58.54 |
50 BR |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
27.55 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
28.23 |
Matjaz Markic |
SLO |
28.24 |
100 BR |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
1:01.13 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
1:01.25 |
Richard Bodor |
HUN |
1:01.54 |
200 BR |
Paolo Bossini |
ITA |
2:11.73 |
Dimitry Komornikov |
RUS |
2:12.02 |
Richard Bodor |
HUN |
2:13.27 |
50 BF |
Sergei Breus |
UKR |
24.02 |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
RUS |
24.05 |
Andrey Serdinov |
UKR |
24.16 |
100 BF |
Andrey Serdinov |
UKR |
52.31 |
Franck Esposito |
FRA |
52.65 |
Nikolay Skvortsov |
RUS |
52.75 |
200 BF |
Denis Silantiev |
UKR |
1:56.71 |
Ioan Gherghel |
ROM |
1:56.82 |
Anatoly Poliakov |
RUS |
1:57.45 |
200 MD |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:59.79 |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
2:00.43 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
2:00.53 |
400 MD |
Laszlo Cseh |
HUN |
4:12.86 |
Luca Marin |
ITA |
4:14.31 |
Alessio Boggiatto |
ITA |
4:14.32 |
4x100 FS |
Lorenzo Vismara, Christian Galenda, Giacomo Vassanelli, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
3:15.66 |
Andrey Kapralov, Evgeny Lagunov, Ivan Usov, Denis Pimankov |
RUS |
3:17.00 |
Amaury Leveaux, Germain Cayette, Julian Sicot, Fabien Gilot |
FRA |
3:18.10 |
4x200 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla, Matteo Pelliciari, Massimiliano Rosolino, Filippo Magnini |
ITA |
7:11.93 |
Maxim Kuznetsov, Evgeny Natsvin, Andrey Kapralov, Yuri Prilukov |
RUS |
7:16.95 |
Fabien Horth, Nicolas Kintz, Incola Rostoucher, Amaury Leveaux |
FRA |
7:19.00 |
4x100 MD |
Volodimir Nokolaychuk, Oleg Lisogor, Andrey Serdinov, Yury Yegoshyn |
UKR |
3:37.14 |
Simon Dufour, Hugues Duboscq, Franck Esposito, Julien Sicot |
FRA |
3:37.77 |
Laszlo Cseh, Richard Bodor, Zsolt Gaspar, Attila Zubor |
HUN |
3:37.86 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Bartosz Kizierowski |
POL |
22.18 |
Lorenzo Vismara |
ITA |
22.26 |
Oleksandr Volynets |
UKR |
22.31 |
100 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
47.86 |
Alexander Popov |
RUS |
48.94 |
Duje Draganja |
CRO |
49.31 |
200 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
1:44.89 |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
1:46.94 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:47.98 |
400 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
3:46.60 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
3:48.70 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
3:48.78 |
1.500 FS |
Yury Prilukov |
RUS |
15:03.88 |
Christian Minotti |
ITA |
15:04.16 |
Igor Chervinsky |
UKR |
15:07.65 |
50 BA |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
25.05 |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
25.12 |
Bartosz Kizierowski |
POL |
25.52 |
100 BA |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
54.42 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
54.54 |
Pierre Roger |
FRA |
54.89 |
200 BA |
Gordan Kozulj |
CRO |
1:58.70 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
1:58.83 |
Marko Strahija |
CRO |
1:58.89 |
50 BR |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
27.18 |
Mihaly Flaskay |
HUN |
27.51 |
Karoly Guttler |
HUN |
27.85 |
100 BR |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
1:00.29 |
Roman Sloudnov |
RUS |
1:00.72 |
Hugues Duboscq |
FRA |
1:01.04 |
200 BR |
Davide Rummolo |
ITA |
2:11.37 |
Yohan Bernard |
FRA |
2:11.77 |
Roman Sloudnov |
RUS |
2:11.82 |
50 BF |
Jere Hard |
FIN |
23.50 |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
23.78 |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
23.85 |
100 BF |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
51.94 |
Andrey Serdinov |
UKR |
52.17 |
Denis Silantyev |
UKR |
52.36 |
200 BF |
Franck Sposito |
FRA |
1:55.16 |
Denis Silantiev |
UKR |
1:55.42 |
Anatoly Poliakov |
RUS |
1:55.62 |
200 MD |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
1:59.30 |
Alessio Boggiatto |
ITA |
1:59.83 |
Markus Rogan |
AUT |
2:00.50 |
400 MD |
Alessio Boggiatto |
ITA |
4:13.19 |
Istvan Bathazi |
HUN |
4:17.33 |
Nicolas Rostoucher |
FRA |
4:19.19 |
4x100 FS |
Lars Conrad, Stefan Herbst, Torsten Spanneberg, Stephan Kunzelmann |
GER |
3:17.67 |
Erik la Fleur, Stefan Nystrand, Lars Frolander, Mattias Ohlin |
SWE |
3:17.75 |
Lorenzo Vismara, Christian Galenda, Michele Scarica, Simone Cercato |
ITA |
3:18.20 |
4x200 FS |
Matteo Pelliciari, Emiliano Brembilla, Federico Cappellazzo, Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
7:12.18 |
Moritz Zimmer, Stefan Pohl, Lars Conrad, Stefan Herbst |
GER |
7:17.59 |
Athanasios Oikonomou, Nikolaos Xylouris, Ioannis Kokkodis, Spyridon Gianniotis |
GRE |
7:20.67 |
4x100 MD |
Evgeni Alechine, Roman Sloudnov, Igor Martchenko, Alexander Popov |
RUS |
3:36.21 |
Pierre Roger, Hugues Duboscq Franck Esposito, Romain Barnier |
FRA |
3:36.55 |
Stev Theloke, Jens Kruppa, Thomas Rupprath, Stefan Herbst |
GER |
3:37.05 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
21.95 |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
22.35 |
Lorenzo Vismara |
ITA |
22.38 |
100 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
48.61 |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
48.77 |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
49.24 |
200 FS |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:47.31 |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
1:47.62 |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
1:49.54 |
400 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
3:48.56 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
3:48.69 |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
3:50.97 |
1500 FS |
Igor Chervynskiy |
UKR |
15:05.31 |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
15:06.42 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
15:10.97 |
50 BA |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
25.60 |
Darius Grigalionis |
LTU |
25.61 |
David Ortega |
ESP |
26.00 |
100 BA |
David Ortega |
ESP |
55.50 |
Vladimir Nikolaychuk |
UKR |
55.64 |
Derya Buyukuncu |
TUR |
55.84 |
200 BA |
Gordan Kozulj |
CRO |
1:58.62 |
Emanuele Merisi |
ITA |
2:00.02 |
Yoab Gath |
ISR |
2:00.32 |
50 BR |
Mark Warnecke |
GER |
27.75 |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
27.81 |
Remo Lutolf |
SUI |
27.91 |
100 BR |
Domenico Fioravanti |
ITA |
1:02.02 |
Jarno Pihlava |
FIN |
1:02.07 |
Dmitriy Komornikov |
RUS |
1:02.11 |
200 BR |
Dmitriy Komornikov |
RUS |
2:13.09 |
Domenico Fioravanti |
ITA |
2:14.87 |
Maxim Podoprigora |
AUT |
2:15.07 |
50 BF |
Jere Hård |
FIN |
23.88 |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
23.96 |
Mark Foster |
GBR |
24.02 |
100 BF |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
52.23 |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
53.38 |
James Hickman |
GBR |
53.44 |
200 BF |
Anatoliy Polyakov |
RUS |
1:56.73 |
James Hickman |
GBR |
1:58.44 |
Ioan Stefan Gherghel |
ROM |
1:58.54 |
200 MD |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
2:00.62 |
Christian Keller |
GER |
2:02.02 |
Xavier Marchand |
FRA |
2:02.06 |
400 MD |
Istvan Bathazi |
HUN |
4:18.51 |
Cezar Badita |
ROM |
4:19.42 |
Johann Le Bihan |
FRA |
4:20.50 |
4x100 FS |
Denis Pimankov, Dmitri Chernyshev, Andrei Kapralov, Alexander Popov |
RUS |
3:18.75 |
Stefan Herbst, Lars Conrad, Christian Troger, Stephan Kunzelmann |
GER |
3:19.16 |
Romain Barnier, Nicolas Kintz, Hugo Viart, Frederick Bousquet |
FRA |
3:20.37 |
4x200 FS |
Massimiliano Rosolino, Matteo Pellicciari, Simone Cercato, Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
7:16.52 |
Michael Kiedel, Christian Keller, Stefan Herbst, Stefan Pohl |
GER |
7:18.96 |
Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda, Mark van der Zijden, Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
7:19.91 |
4x100 MD |
Vladislav Aminov, Dmitriy Komornikov, Dmitriy Chernyshev, Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
3:39.29 |
Mattias Ohlin, Martin Gustavsson, Lars Frolander, Stefan Nystrand |
SWE |
3:40.43 |
Volodymyr Nikolaychuk, Oleg Lisogor, Andriy Serdinov, Pavel Khnykin |
UKR |
3:40.91 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
22.06 |
Lorenzo Vismara |
ITA |
22.21 |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
22.32 |
100 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
48.47 |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
48.82 |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
49.40 |
200 FS |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
1:47.09 |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
1:48.01 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:48.37 |
400 FS |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
3:48.12 |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
3:48.50 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
3:49.04 |
1500 FS |
Igor Snitko |
UKR |
15:07.19 |
Dragos Coman |
ROM |
15:13.10 |
Sylvain Cros |
FRA |
15:18.26 |
50 BA |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
25.66 |
Thomas Rupprath |
GER |
25.94 |
Mariusz Siembida |
POL |
26.07 |
100 BA |
Stev Theloke |
GER |
55.16 |
Gordan Kozulj |
CRO |
55.84 |
Eithan Urbach |
ISR |
55.87 |
200 BA |
Ralf Braun |
GER |
1:59.74 |
Gordan Kozulj |
CRO |
2:00.07 |
Emanuele Merisi |
ITA |
2:00.50 |
50 BR |
Mark Warnecke |
GER |
27.95 |
Oleg Lisogor |
UKR |
28.21 |
Karoly Guttler |
HUN |
28.29 |
100 BR |
Domenico Fioravanti |
ITA |
1:01.34 |
Mark Warnecke |
GER |
1:01.97 |
Stephan Perrot |
FRA |
1:02.08 |
200 BR |
Stephan Perrot |
FRA |
2:12.46 |
Dmitriy Komornikov |
RUS |
2:12.88 |
Yohan Bernard |
FRA |
2:12.96 |
50 BF |
Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
23.89 |
Miloš Miloševic |
CRO |
24.17 |
Mark Foster (GBR) & Lars Frolander (SWE) |
- |
24.39 |
100 BF |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
52.61 |
James Hickman |
GBR |
52.97 |
Denis Sylantyev |
UKR |
53.04 |
200 BF |
Franck Esposito |
FRA |
1:57.20 |
Denis Sylantyev |
UKR |
1:57.29 |
Anatoliy Polyakov |
RUS |
1:57.89 |
200 MD |
Marcel Wouda |
NED |
2:01.43 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
2:01.46 |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
2:02.11 |
400 MD |
Frederik Hviid |
ESP |
4:17.16 |
Mickey Halika |
ISR |
4:17.49 |
Marcel Wouda |
NED |
4:18.26 |
4x100 FS |
Johan Kenkhuis, Mark Veens, Marcel Wouda, Pieter van Hoogenband |
NED |
3:16.27 |
Denis Pimankov, Sergey Ashihmin, Dmitry Chernyshov, Alexander Popov |
RUS |
3:19.49 |
Christian Keller, Lars Merseburg, Christian Troger, Lars Conrad |
GER |
3:20.20 |
4x200 FS |
Christian Keller, Stefan Pohl, Lars Conrad, Michael Kiedel |
GER |
7:19.63 |
Paul Palmer, Gavin Meadows, James Salter, Edward Sinclair |
GBR |
7:19.91 |
Maksim Korsunov, Dmitri Kuzmin, Andrey Kapralov, Dmitry Chernyshov |
RUS |
7:25.36 |
4x100 MD |
Klaas-Erik Zwering, Marcel Wouda, Stefan Aartsen, Pieter van Hoogenband |
NED |
3:39.52 |
Steve Theloke, Mark Warnecke, Christian Keller, Christian Troger |
GER |
3:40.15 |
Sergey Ostapchuk, Dmitry Komornikov, Vladislav Kulikov, Alexander Popor (RUS) & Mattias Ohlin, Patrik Isaksson, Daniel Carlsson, Lars Frolander (SWE) |
- |
3:41.18 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
22.30 |
Mark Foster |
GBR |
22.53 |
Julien Sicot |
FRA |
22.78 |
100 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
49.09 |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
49.51 |
Oleg Ruklevich |
BLR |
49.84 |
200 FS |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
1:48.85 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
1:49.02 |
Bela Szabados |
HUN |
1:49.98 |
400 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
3:45.96 |
Massimiliano Rosolino |
ITA |
3:48.11 |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
3:50.03 |
1500 FS |
Emiliano Brembilla |
ITA |
14:58.65 |
Igor Snitko |
UKR |
15:07.85 |
Denis Zavgorodniy |
UKR |
15:19.28 |
100 BA |
Martin Lopez-Zubero |
ESP |
55.71 |
Eithan Urbach |
ISR |
55.88 |
Vladimir Selkov |
RUS |
55.97 |
200 BA |
Vladimir Selkov |
RUS |
1:59.21 |
Emanuele Merisi |
ITA |
1:59.63 |
Ralf Braun |
GER |
1:59.91 |
100 BR |
Aleksandr Gukov |
RUS |
1:02.17 |
Karoly Guttler |
HUN |
1:02.23 |
Daniel Malek |
CZE |
1:02.27 |
200 BR |
Aleksandr Gukov |
RUS |
2:13.90 |
Andrey Korneyev |
RUS |
2:14.40 |
Daniel Malek |
CZE |
2:14.74 |
100 BF |
Lars Frolander |
SWE |
52.85 |
Denis Sylantyev |
UKR |
53.27 |
Franck Esposito |
FRA |
53.28 |
200 BF |
Franck Esposito |
FRA |
1:57.24 |
Denis Sylantyev |
UKR |
1:58.48 |
Steve Parry |
GBR |
1:58.78 |
200 MD |
Marcel Wouda |
NED |
2:00.77 |
Xavier Marchand |
FRA |
2:01.08 |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
2:02.12 |
400 MD |
Marcel Wouda |
NED |
4:15.38 |
Frederik Hviid |
ESP |
4:19.68 |
Robert Seibt |
GER |
4:20.43 |
4x100 FS |
Aleksandr Popov, Roman Yegorov, Denis Pimankov, Vladimir Pychnenko |
RUS |
3:16.85 |
Alexander Luderitz, Steffen Zesner, Christian Troger, Torsten Spanneberg |
GER |
3:18.33 |
Bram van Haandel, Martijn Zuijdweg, Mark Veens, Pieter van den Hoogenband |
NED |
3:20.82 |
4x200 FS |
Paul Palmer, Andrew Clayton, Gavin Meadows, James Salter |
GBR |
7:17.56 |
Pieter van den Hoogenband, Mark van der Zijden, Martijn Zuijdweg, Marcel Wouda |
NED |
7:17.84 |
Lars Conrad, Christian Keller, Stefan Pohl, Steffen Zesner |
GER |
7:18.86 |
4x100 MD |
Vladimir Selkov, Vladislav Kulikov, Aleksandr Gukov, Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
3:39.67 |
Ralf Braun, Jens Kruppa, Thomas Rupprath, Christian Troger |
GER |
3:41.47 |
Mariusz Siembida, Marek Krawczyk, Marcin Kaczmarek, Bartosz Kizierowski |
POL |
3:42.20 |
Event |
Gold |
CNT |
Mark |
Silver |
CNT |
Mark |
Bronze |
CNT |
Mark |
50 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
22.25 |
Christophe Kalfayan |
FRA |
22.63 |
Torsten Spanneberg |
GER |
22.66 |
100 FS |
Aleksandr Popov |
RUS |
49.10 |
Torsten Spanneberg |
GER |
49.67 |
Bjorn Zikarsky |
GER |
50.23 |
200 FS |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
1:48.98 |
Anders Holmertz |
SWE |
1:49.12 |
Antti Kasvio |
FIN |
1:49.24 |
400 FS |
Steffen Zesner |
GER |
3:50.35 |
Paul Palmer |
GBR |
3:50.43 |
Anders Holmertz |
SWE |
3:51.01 |
1500 FS |
Jorg Hoffmann |
GER |
15:11.25 |
Graeme Smith |
GBR |
15:11.90 |
Steffen Zesner |
GER |
15:20.46 |
100 BA |
Vladimir Selkov |
RUS |
55.48 |
Jirka Letzin |
GER |
56.24 |
Stefaan Maene |
BEL |
56.32 |
200 BA |
Vladimir Selkov |
RUS |
1:58.48 |
Nicolae Butacu |
ROM |
1:59.96 |
Adam Ruckwood |
GBR |
2:00.16 |
100 BR |
Frederik Deburghgraeve |
BEL |
1:01.12 |
Karoly Guttler |
HUN |
1:01.38 |
Andrey Korneyev |
RUS |
1:01.79 |
200 BR |
Andrey Korneyev |
RUS |
2:12.62 |
Karoly Guttler |
HUN |
2:12.95 |
Frederik Deburghgraeve |
BEL |
2:14.01 |
100 BF |
Denis Pankratov |
RUS |
52.32 |
Denis Sylantyev |
UKR |
53.37 |
Rafal Szukala |
POL |
53.45 |
200 BF |
Denis Pankratov |
RUS |
1:56.34 |
Konrad Galka |
POL |
1:59.50 |
Chris-Carol Bremer |
GER |
1:59.96 |
200 MD |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
1:58.61 |
Attila Czene |
HUN |
2:00.88 |
Christian Keller |
GER |
2:02.24 |
400 MD |
Jani Sievinen |
FIN |
4:14.75 |
Marcin Malinski |
POL |
4:18.32 |
Luca Sacchi |
ITA |
4:18.82 |
4x100 FS |
Vladimir Predkin, Roman Shegolov, Roman Yegorov, Alexander Popov |
RUS |
3:18.84 |
Christian Troger, Christian Keller, Torsten Spanneberg, Bjorn Zikarsky |
GER |
3:19.76 |
Lars Frolander, Christer Wallin, Fredrik Letzler, Anders Holmertz |
SWE |
3:21.07 |
4x200 FS |
Christian Keller, Oliver Lampe, Torsten Spanneberg, Steffen Zesner |
GER |
7:18.22 |
Christer Wallin, Anders Holmertz, Lars Frolander, Chris Eliasson |
SWE |
7:19.95 |
Massimiliano Rosolino, Pier Maria Siciliano, Emanuele Merisi, Emanuele Idini |
ITA |
7:20.96 |
4x100 MD |
Vladimir Selkov, Andrey Korneyev, Denis Pankratov, Alexander Popov |
RUS |
3:38.11 |
Tamas Deutsch, Karoly Güttler, Peter Horvath, Attila Czene |
HUN |
3:40.88 |
Tino Weber, Mark Warnecke, Fabian Hieronimus, Bjorn Zikarsky |
GER |
3:41.55 |